Oregon Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z5)

Advertisement

Oregon Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z5)

Census Class Code Z5 Description: A statistical county subdivision.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 212 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Adrian Division Malheur Adrian
Agness Division Curry Illahe
Albany Division Linn Tangent
Antelope Division Wasco Shaniko Summit
Arlington Division Gilliam Shutler Flat
Ashland Division Jackson Ashland
Ashwood Division Jefferson Ashwood
Astoria Division Clatsop Astoria
Athena Division Umatilla Waterman
Badger Mountain Division Lane Noti
Baker City Division Baker Virtue Flat
Bandon Division Coos Bandon
Bay City Division Tillamook Cedar Butte
Beaver Division Tillamook Beaver
Beavercreek Division Clackamas Oregon City
Beaverton-Hillsboro Division Washington Beaverton
Bend Division Deschutes Bend Airport
Boardman Division Morrow Boardman
Brogan Division Malheur Buckbrush Creek
Brookings Division Curry Collier Butte
Brownsville Division Linn Union Point
Burns Division Harney Egypt Canyon
Butte Falls-Prospect Division Jackson Prospect South
Canby Division Clackamas Canby
Carlton Division Yamhill Fairdale
Cascade Locks Division Hood River Carson
Cave Junction Division Josephine Takilma
Chehalem Mountains Division Washington Laurelwood
Chiloquin Division Klamath Calimus Butte
Clatskanie Division Columbia Clatskanie
Coast Range Division Washington Roaring Creek
Coburg Division Lane Coburg
Colton Division Clackamas Colton
Condon Division Gilliam Condon
Coos Bay Division Coos Charleston
Coquille Division Coos Coquille
Corbett Division Multnomah Multnomah Falls
Corvallis Division Benton Corvallis
Cottage Grove Division Lane Culp Creek
Cove Division Union Gasset Bluff
Crescent Lake Division Klamath Muttonchop Butte
Creswell Division Lane Creswell
Crooked River Division Crook Arrowwood Point
Culver Division Jefferson Culver
Dallas Division Polk Dallas
Dayton-Amity Division Yamhill McMinnville
Dead Ox Flat Division Malheur Weiser South
Dee Division Hood River Dee
Depoe Bay Division Lincoln Mowrey Landing
Diamond Division Harney Walls Lake
Drewsey Division Harney Stinkingwater Pass
Dufur Division Wasco Postage Stamp Butte
Dunes City Division Lane Florence
Eagle Point Division Jackson Eagle Point
Eagle Valley Division Baker Sparta
East Linn Division Linn Upper Soda
East Marion Division Marion Battle Ax
Eastside Division Coos Golden Falls
Eddyville Division Lincoln Harlan
Elgin Division Union Partridge Creek
Elkton-Drain Division Douglas Beaver Creek
Enterprise Division Wallowa Enterprise
Estacada Division Clackamas Fish Creek Mountain
Eugene-Springfield Division Lane Eugene West
Falls City Division Polk Fanno Ridge
Flora Division Wallowa Shamrock Creek
Florence Division Lane Heceta Head
Forest Grove-Cornelius Division Washington Forest Grove
Fossil Division Wheeler Fossil South
Goble Division Columbia Trenholm
Gold Beach Division Curry Gold Beach
Grandview Division Jefferson Prairie Farm Spring
Grants Pass Division Josephine Sexton Mountain
Gresham Division Multnomah Camas
Halfway Division Baker Halfway
Page 1 2 3 Next 75 Records